Tony and I joined the MACT ride heading north to the gravel pit. We continued on, two punctures alongthe highway. No coffee at Collector, but a big meal at the Paragon Cafe
No comments:
Post a Comment
Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.
No comments:
Post a Comment
Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.